Channing Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Featured Properties
    2. Open Houses
    3. How Much Home Can You Afford
    4. Explore Cambridge and Greater Boston
    5. Buyer Resources
    6. First-Time Home Buyer
  • Sell
    1. What's Your Home Worth?
    2. Find an Agent
  • Renters
    1. Search Rentals
  • About Us
    1. Meet Our Staff
    2. Our Offices
    3. Property Management
    4. Contact Us
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. CHINESE
    3. FRENCH
    4. SPANISH
  • Register
  • Sign In

I'M THINKING OF SELLING

 

- A valid address is required to continue.
GET REPORT
Step 1 Enter Property Address
Step 2 Property Details
Step 3 Property Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc.Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of service

Privacy policy

 

CHECK RECENT SALE PRICES

 

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
610.6K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 5 Colonial Dr ## B5-6, Andover, MA 01810
    1 Bed1 Bath719 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $273,500 $279,888 2.3%

    5 Colonial Dr ## B5-6, Andover, MA 01810

    Listed by Patrick Lydon of USA Real Estate Advisors

  • 57 Longfellow Road, Sudbury, MA 01776
    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,457 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $2,582,000 $2,499,000 3.3%

    57 Longfellow Road, Sudbury, MA 01776

    Listed by The Semple & Hettrich Team of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • 62-64 Bristol St, Springfield, MA 01109
    8 Beds3 Baths3,139 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $410,000 $399,413 2.7%

    62-64 Bristol St, Springfield, MA 01109

    Listed by Team 413 of Coldwell Banker Realty of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • 60 Freeman St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    5 Beds6 Baths3,226 SqFt
    1/9 9
    $455,000 $459,000 0.9%

    60 Freeman St, Bellingham, MA 02019

    Listed by Amit Anand of Equinox Properties

  • 90 Harvard Road, Bolton, MA 01740
    6.79 Acres
    1/7 7
    $375,000 $399,000 6.0%

    90 Harvard Road, Bolton, MA 01740

    Listed by Suzanne Dutkewych of Hazel & Company

  • 2 Codman Way #104, Westborough, MA 01581
    1 Bed1 Bath972 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $385,000 $389,999 1.3%

    2 Codman Way #104, Westborough, MA 01581

    Listed by Erin Sullivan of Pulte Homes of New England

  • 88 Brunswick St, Springfield, MA 01108
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,436 SqFt
    1/6 6
    $270,000 $269,900

    88 Brunswick St, Springfield, MA 01108

    Listed by Teamwork Realty Group of Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

  • 32-34 Mount Vernon St, Saugus, MA 01906
    7 Beds2 Baths3,172 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $1,100,000 $1,200,000 8.3%

    32-34 Mount Vernon St, Saugus, MA 01906

    Listed by Steve Coughlin of Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

  • 44 Appleton Street, Boston, MA 02116
    4 Beds4 Baths3,427 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $3,912,500 $4,195,000 6.7%

    44 Appleton Street, Boston, MA 02116

    Listed by Sprogis Neale Doherty Team of Sprogis & Neale Real Estate

  • 94 Beacon St #83, Somerville, MA 02143
    1 Bed1 Bath596 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $507,000 $499,000 1.6%

    94 Beacon St #83, Somerville, MA 02143

    Listed by Ebere Anosike of iCare Realty

  • 297 K St #2, Boston, MA 02127
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,331 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $1,265,000 $1,199,000 5.5%

    297 K St #2, Boston, MA 02127

    Listed by Joyce Lebedew of Joyce Lebedew Real Estate

  • 6 Wilbur St, Taunton, MA 02780
    5 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $660,000 $649,999 1.5%

    6 Wilbur St, Taunton, MA 02780

    Listed by Jessica Petronelli of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • 237 North St #A, Weymouth, MA 02191
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,620 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $520,000 $479,800 8.4%

    237 North St #A, Weymouth, MA 02191

    Listed by Rebecca Huang of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • 33 Walsh Ave, Auburn, MA 01501
    0.34 Acres
    1/12 12
    $80,000 $89,900 11.0%

    33 Walsh Ave, Auburn, MA 01501

    Listed by Klaudia Dang of Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • 31-33 Walsh Ave, Auburn, MA 01501
    0.64 Acres
    1/12 12
    $160,000 $179,800 11.0%

    31-33 Walsh Ave, Auburn, MA 01501

    Listed by Klaudia Dang of Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • 136 Winthrop Ln., Holden, MA 01520
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,493 SqFt
    $690,000 $669,900 3.0%

    136 Winthrop Ln., Holden, MA 01520

    Listed by Monique Frigon of RE/MAX Generations

  • 375 Winter Street, Walpole, MA 02081
    4 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $850,000 $849,000 0.1%

    375 Winter Street, Walpole, MA 02081

    Listed by Justin Mandese of Real Broker MA, LLC

  • 82 Cumberland Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,450 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $510,000 $499,900 2.0%

    82 Cumberland Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    Listed by Kyle Seyboth of Century 21 Limitless

  • 45 Read Street, Winthrop, MA 02152
    4 Beds2 Baths2,317 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $815,000 $849,900 4.1%

    45 Read Street, Winthrop, MA 02152

    Listed by William Stewart of Sgarzi & Stewart Real Estate, LLC

  • 132 Vernal St, Everett, MA 02149
    6 Beds3 Baths3,586 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $1,100,000 $1,049,000 4.9%

    132 Vernal St, Everett, MA 02149

    Listed by Stephanie Mastrocola of Lyv Realty

  • 115 Tiffany Street, Springfield, MA 01108
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,475 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $260,000 $249,900 4.0%

    115 Tiffany Street, Springfield, MA 01108

    Listed by Kristin Fitzpatrick of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • 34 Otis Hill Road, Hingham, MA 02043
    4 Beds5.5 Baths5,381 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $3,400,000 $3,549,000 4.2%

    34 Otis Hill Road, Hingham, MA 02043

    Listed by Molly Hall of Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

  • 70 Westminster Ave, Haverhill, MA 01830
    3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $564,000 $579,900 2.7%

    70 Westminster Ave, Haverhill, MA 01830

    Listed by Stephanie E. Mann of Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

  • 43 Prospect Ave, Boston, MA 02131
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,403 SqFt
    1/4 4
    $680,000 $695,000 2.2%

    43 Prospect Ave, Boston, MA 02131

    Listed by The Rosen Team of Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

  • 1
  • ...
  • 413
  • 414
  • 415
  • 416
  • 417
default
Channing Real Estate

William Luther

+1(617) 818-5040 blchanning@gmail.com

License ID: 130964

1776 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA, 02140, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. Featured Properties
      2. Open Houses
      3. How Much Home Can You Afford
      4. Explore Cambridge and Greater Boston
      5. Buyer Resources
      6. First-Time Home Buyer
      Sell
      1. What's Your Home Worth?
      2. Find an Agent
      Renters
      1. Search Rentals
      About Us
      1. Meet Our Staff
      2. Our Offices
      3. Property Management
      4. Contact Us
      5. Mortgage Calculator

default
Channing Real Estate

William Luther

+1(617) 818-5040 blchanning@gmail.com

License ID: 130964

1776 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA, 02140, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. Featured Properties